Rezultate

Duathlon Series Mogosoaia 2020

Rezultate

POS.NUM.PILOT CLASSDAY 1DAY 2TOTAL POINTS
114Mark KinnardClass 2104221873229
21Helmut FrauwallnerClass 3231342286541
339Jan Van Der ShuurClass 2237354907863
459Ivan PertuzzelliClass 3587332749147
539Dominique DurusselClass 15687457810265
611Allan AlistairClass 33636815311789